ups
network controller
ethernet 10gb
Stock
Product
Dealer price
Ahead-IT network card, 2 x 10Gbit/sec RJ45 Ethernet copper, Intel X540 chip
€ 240,00
sfp+ 10gb
Stock
Product
Dealer price
Ahead-IT 10Gbit/sec SFP+ tranceiver LC 100-550m
€ 60,00
Ahead-IT 10Gbit/sec SFP+ tranceiver SR 300m 850nm
€ 60,00
Ahead-IT network card, 1 x 10Gbit/sec SFP+, Mellanox 6801-M chip, tranceiver optional, only for linux OS
€ 90,00
Ahead-IT network card, 2 x 10Gbit/sec SFP+, Intel 82599ES chip, tranceiver optional
€ 240,00