ups
netwerk controller
utp 1gbit
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Intel I350-T2 Server Adapter Dual Port Gbit VT-d PCI-e
€ 120,00
Intel I350-T4 Server Adapter Quad Port Gbit VT-d PCI-e
€ 180,00
fibre channel
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Marvell Qlogic 32Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic
€ 2.382,00
Marvell Qlogic 32Gb Single Port FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic
€ 1.536,00
QLogic 16GB DUAL PORT FC HBA PCIE GEN3 X4 LC MULTI-MODE OPTIC
€ 1.320,00
QLogic 16GB SINGLE PORT FC HBA PCIE GEN3 X4 LC MULTI-MODE OPTIC
€ 960,00
QLogic 8Gb 1Port Fibre Channel HBA x8 PCIe LC Multi
€ 1.025,42
QLogic 8Gb 2Port Fibre Channel HBA x8 PCIe LC Multi
€ 1.418,78
infiniband
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox ConnectX®-3 Pro VPI adapter card, dual-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6
€ 504,00
Mellanox ConnectX®-3 Pro VPI adapter card, single-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6
€ 420,00
40GE
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX4131A-BCAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card, 40GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 380,41
Mellanox MCX413A-BCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 40/56GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 380,41
Mellanox MCX414A-BCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 40/56GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 475,51
Mellanox MCX415A-BCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 40/56GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 380,41
Mellanox MCX416A-BCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 40/56GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 570,61
100GE
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX415A-CCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 100GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 728,72
Mellanox MCX416A-CCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 100GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 874,94
50GE
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX413A-GCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 431,52
Mellanox MCX414A-GCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 538,51
Mellanox MCX415A-GCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 431,52
Mellanox MCX416A-GCAT ConnectX®-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 650,26
25GE
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX4111A-ACAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 198,53
Mellanox MCX4121A-ACAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 246,08
Mellanox MCX4411A-ACAN ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card for OCP, without host management, 25GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, no bracket
€ 198,53
Mellanox MCX4411A-ACQN ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card for OCP with Host Management, 25GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, no bracket
€ 198,53
Mellanox MCX4421A-ACAN ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card for OCP, without host management, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, no bracket
€ 246,08
Mellanox MCX4421A-ACQN ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card for OCP with Host Management, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, no bracket
€ 246,08
10GE
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX4111A-XCAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 190,21
Mellanox MCX4121A-XCAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 237,75
FDR
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX453A-FCAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 443,41
Mellanox MCX454A-FCAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket
€ 532,57
Mellanox MCX455A-FCAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB and 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 443,41
Mellanox MCX456A-FCAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 665,71
EDR
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Mellanox MCX455A-ECAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 728,72
Mellanox MCX456A-ECAT ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
€ 874,94