ups
GPU
network controller
sfp+ 10gb
Stock
Product
Dealer prijs
Ahead-IT 10Gbit/sec SFP+ transceiver 10Gb/s 10KM SFP+ Transceiver LC
€ 99,02
Ahead-IT 10Gbit/sec SFP+ transceiver 10Gb/s 300m SFP+ Transceiver LC
€ 55,17
Ahead-IT 10Gbit/sec SFP+ transceiver, 10Gbps, 550m, Multi Mode, 850nm, with DOM
€ 63,50
Ahead-IT network card, 1 x 10Gbit/sec SFP+, Mellanox 6801-M chip, transceiver optional, only for linux OS
€ 95,25
Ahead-IT network card, 2 x 10Gbit/sec SFP+, Intel 82599ES chip, transceiver optional
€ 222,25